Difference between revisions of "Harry/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nationality:''' | + | | '''Nationality:American''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:39, 2 November 2010
| | |
| Nationality:American | |
| Occupation: | Security Guard |
| Demeanor: | Conformist |
| Apparent Age: | Late 30s to Early 40s |
| | |
| Nickname: | Harry |
| | |