Difference between revisions of "Crystal/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Peter|Peter]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Peter|Peter]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Anthony.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Anthony.jpg|75px|A handsome man.]] |
| − | | width="250" | | + | | width="250" | The silence of the...<br>'' ... lions?'' |
| − | | [[Image:Emily1.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Emily1.jpg|75px|A very pretty brunette woman.]] |
| − | | width="250" | | + | | width="250" | Dear oh dear me.<br>'' How can anyone be so naive?'' |
| − | | [[Image:Peter.jpg|75px|A remarkably ugly male face]] | + | | [[Image:Peter.jpg|75px|A remarkably ugly male face.]] |
| width="250" |Mixing business with pleasure can cause trouble, <br>''but sometimes it's worth doing anyway.'' | | width="250" |Mixing business with pleasure can cause trouble, <br>''but sometimes it's worth doing anyway.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 10 April 2011
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
The silence of the... ... lions? |
|
Dear oh dear me. How can anyone be so naive? |
|
Mixing business with pleasure can cause trouble, but sometimes it's worth doing anyway. |
| |
|
| |||
| A description of the picture | This space intentionally left blank. Coming Soon |
A description of the picture | This space intentionally left blank. Coming Soon |
A description of the picture | This space intentionally left blank. Coming Soon |