Difference between revisions of "Suliman/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nickname:''' | | '''Nickname:''' | ||
| − | | Suli | + | | Suli, Professor Armageddon (Unknown) |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Latest revision as of 00:02, 12 April 2011
| | |
| Nationality: | Riyadh, Saudi Arabia |
| Occupation: | Professor, Department of Biology |
| Demeanor: | Fun loving mischief-maker |
| Apparent Age: | Late 20's |
| | |
| Nickname: | Suli, Professor Armageddon (Unknown) |
| | |
