Difference between revisions of "Corey/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Jenna m2.jpg| | + | | [[Image:Jenna m2.jpg|125px]] |
| width="250" | '''''My wench.''' I make her wear a tag that says 'Property of Corey McCullough.'' | | width="250" | '''''My wench.''' I make her wear a tag that says 'Property of Corey McCullough.'' | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:24, 19 October 2011
| |
||
|---|---|---|
| |
My wench. I make her wear a tag that says 'Property of Corey McCullough. | |