Difference between revisions of "Sera/Infobox"
From Masq
m |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign=top |'''Occupation:''' | | valign=top |'''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | Detective with the AQPD, serving on | + | | Detective with the AQPD, serving on the DVU (Domestic Violence Unit). |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 16:46, 16 November 2011
| | |
| Full Name: | Serafina Padrone |
| Nationality: | Italian |
| Occupation: | Detective with the AQPD, serving on the DVU (Domestic Violence Unit). |
| Demeanor: | Judge |
| | |