Difference between revisions of "Andrzej/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Bradislaw.jpg| | + | | [[Image:Bradislaw.jpg|250px|]] |
| width="250" | '''''He's the brains behind the operation.''' Mind like a vice, aging or not.'' | | width="250" | '''''He's the brains behind the operation.''' Mind like a vice, aging or not.'' | ||
| [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 25 January 2012
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
He's the brains behind the operation. Mind like a vice, aging or not. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |