Difference between revisions of "Andrzej/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | CEO and Majority Interest | + | | CEO and Majority Interest Holder of Briana Trading, Inc. |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Revision as of 22:42, 25 January 2012
| | |
| Nationality: | Polish American |
| Occupation: | CEO and Majority Interest Holder of Briana Trading, Inc. |
| Demeanor: | Visionary |
| Apparent Age: | Late Twenties, Early Thirties |
| | |
| Nickname: | Andre |
| | |