Difference between revisions of "Verdiana/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nickname:''' | | '''Nickname:''' | ||
| − | | Dame Verdiana | + | | Dame Verdiana : Dame V : La Halcyon |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:08, 27 January 2012
| | |
| Nationality: | Northern Italian |
| Occupation: | Singer and curator at La Guerra Galleria |
| Demeanor: | Architect |
| Apparent Age: | About 20 |
| | |
| Nickname: | Dame Verdiana : Dame V : La Halcyon |
| | |