Difference between revisions of "Azrael/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image | + | | [[Image:Chandler5.jpg|75px|An interesting read this one.]] |
| width="250" | '''''She bears watching.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''She bears watching.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 21:49, 12 December 2012
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
She bears watching. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |