Difference between revisions of "Weaver/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Chandler3. | + | | [[Image:Chandler3.jpeg|75px|Smart. Resourceful. Quick-witted.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Resourceful, Quick-witted, Good people-skills. Shouldn't be stuck as an intern for long. | | width="250" | '''''Resourceful, Quick-witted, Good people-skills. Shouldn't be stuck as an intern for long. | ||
| [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 17:41, 22 August 2013
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smart. Resourceful. Quick-witted. | Resourceful, Quick-witted, Good people-skills. Shouldn't be stuck as an intern for long. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |