Difference between revisions of "Indrakshi/Allies"
From Masq
m |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Image:Bill.jpg|x94px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:Bill.jpg|x94px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''Brat,''' not mine.'' | | width="250" | '''''Brat,''' not mine.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Jack.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''He knows Bill,''' not a brat.'' | | width="250" | '''''He knows Bill,''' not a brat.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:20, 21 November 2013
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
My wife, my mate. All the baggage that comes with it. | |
Brat, not mine. | |
He knows Bill, not a brat. |
| |
|
| |||
| |
Possibly a Brat? Wife's child, so that means she's a brat but would be mine. Bill is worse. | |
Waddles! There's a story behind that. BFF Forever. Heart you! | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |