Difference between revisions of "Serafina/Allies"
From Masq
QuinnThorne (Talk | contribs) |
QuinnThorne (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Image:col.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:col.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''The Colonel''' Sometimes, it's good to have friends in high places.'' | | width="250" | '''''The Colonel''' Sometimes, it's good to have friends in high places.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Marco1. | + | | [[Image:Marco1.gif|75px|Bossman.]] |
| width="250" | '''''A nice Italian suit.''' and a way with words.'' | | width="250" | '''''A nice Italian suit.''' and a way with words.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 08:03, 31 March 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
The Bartender. Every bar has one. THE Bartender. Knows everything about almost everyone that goes there. | |
The Colonel Sometimes, it's good to have friends in high places. | |
A nice Italian suit. and a way with words. |