Difference between revisions of "Nisha/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Lex1.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 2 April 2015
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insert Witty remark. | Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |