Difference between revisions of "Onyx/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Apparent Age:''' | + | | '''Apparent Age:''' Early twenties |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:29, 31 October 2015
| | |
| Nationality: American | |
| Occupation: | |
| Demeanor: Autist | |
| Apparent Age: Early twenties | |
| | |
| Nickname: Onyx | |
| | |
| Significant Other: | |