Difference between revisions of "Onyx/Infobox"
From Masq
m |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Occupation:''' | + | | '''Occupation:''' None Currently |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Better Half:''' [[Brice]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:05, 3 November 2015
| | |
| Nationality: American | |
| Occupation: None Currently | |
| Demeanor: Autist | |
| Apparent Age: Early twenties | |
| | |
| Nickname: Onyx | |
| | |
| Better Half: Brice | |