Difference between revisions of "Maxine/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Apparent Age: 19''' | + | | '''Apparent Age: 19 or 40. It's hard to tell''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 18 March 2016
| | |
| Nationality: Pennsylvanian | |
| Occupation: Graffiti Artist | |
| Demeanor: Bon Vivant | |
| Apparent Age: 19 or 40. It's hard to tell | |
| | |
| Nickname: Max | |
| | |