Difference between revisions of "Jason/Infobox"
From Masq
| (4 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | Public Nuisance | + | | Public Nuisance<br>Book Monkey of the Damned<br>Bass Player |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age:''' | | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
| − | | Late 20s | + | | Late 20s to Early 30s |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nickname:''' | | '''Nickname:''' | ||
| − | | | + | | "Hey asshole!" |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:NPC Subpages]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:NPC Subpages]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 00:19, 25 June 2016
| | |
| Nationality: | Irish-American |
| Occupation: | Public Nuisance Book Monkey of the Damned Bass Player |
| Demeanor: | Deviant |
| Apparent Age: | Late 20s to Early 30s |
| | |
| Nickname: | "Hey asshole!" |