Difference between revisions of "Arielle/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Played By: Lzzy Hale''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 28 April 2010
| | |
| Nationality: | |
| Occupation: | |
| Demeanor: | |
| Apparent Age: | |
| | |
| Played By: Lzzy Hale | |
| | |