Difference between revisions of "Noah/Infobox"
From Masq
(Created page with '{| align="center" |- | colspan="2" | 275px |- | colspan="2" | <hr /> |- | '''Nationality:''' | |- | '''Occupation:''' | |- | '''Demeanor:''' | |- …') |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | colspan="2" | [[Image: | + | | colspan="2" | [[Image:Noah2.png|center|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nationality:''' | + | | '''Nationality:''' Irish |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Occupation:''' | + | | '''Occupation:''' Homeless |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demeanor:''' | + | | '''Demeanor:''' Odd? |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Apparent Age:''' | + | | '''Apparent Age:''' Early 30s |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nickname:''' | + | | '''Nickname:''' The Mummy |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 22:36, 20 June 2010
| | |
| Nationality: Irish | |
| Occupation: Homeless | |
| Demeanor: Odd? | |
| Apparent Age: Early 30s | |
| | |
| Nickname: The Mummy | |
| | |