Difference between revisions of "Sabatha/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:grand.jpg|75px|My Mentor]] |
| width="250" | '''''Grandfather Enick''' Elder that taught me.'' | | width="250" | '''''Grandfather Enick''' Elder that taught me.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:buck.jpg|75px|My Ally]] |
| width="250" | '''''"Buck" Riggs''' My Uncle's Son.'' | | width="250" | '''''"Buck" Riggs''' My Uncle's Son.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 06:34, 18 December 2010
| |
| ||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
Grandfather Enick Elder that taught me. | |
"Buck" Riggs My Uncle's Son. |