Difference between revisions of "XP/chart"
From Masq
(Created page with '{| Please note that this is NOT identical to the books. |- | New ability | 3 |- | Willpower | current rating |- | Humanity | current rating x 2 |- | Virtue | current rating x 2 |…') |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| New ability | 3 | | New ability | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Willpower | current rating | + | | Willpower || current rating |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Humanity | current rating x 2 | + | | Humanity || current rating x 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Virtue | current rating x 2 | + | | Virtue || current rating x 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ability | current rating x 2 | + | | Ability || current rating x 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Attribute | current rating x 4 | + | | Attribute || current rating x 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:49, 24 March 2010
| 3 | |
| Willpower | current rating |
| Humanity | current rating x 2 |
| Virtue | current rating x 2 |
| Ability | current rating x 2 |
| Attribute | current rating x 4 |
|