Difference between revisions of "Karuvar/Infobox"
From Masq
| (2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nationality:''' | | '''Nationality:''' | ||
| − | | Indian/ | + | | East Indian/Marathi |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
| − | | | + | | Thrillseeker |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age:''' | | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nickname:''' | | '''Nickname:''' | ||
| − | | Kar, Karu, | + | | Kar, Karu, K |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:22, 23 February 2011
| | |
| Nationality: | East Indian/Marathi |
| Occupation: | "Acquisitions" |
| Demeanor: | Thrillseeker |
| Apparent Age: | 20-something |
| | |
| Nickname: | Kar, Karu, K |
| | |