Difference between revisions of "Onyx/Infobox"
From Masq
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | colspan="2" | 275px |- | colspan="2" | <hr /> |- | '''Nationality:''' | |- | '''Occupation:''' | |- | '''Demeanor:''' | |...") |
m |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nationality:''' | + | | '''Nationality:''' American |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Occupation:''' | + | | '''Occupation:''' None Currently |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demeanor:''' | + | | '''Demeanor:''' Autist |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Apparent Age:''' | + | | '''Apparent Age:''' Early twenties |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nickname:''' | + | | '''Nickname:''' Onyx |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Better Half:''' [[Brice]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:05, 3 November 2015
| | |
| Nationality: American | |
| Occupation: None Currently | |
| Demeanor: Autist | |
| Apparent Age: Early twenties | |
| | |
| Nickname: Onyx | |
| | |
| Better Half: Brice | |