Difference between revisions of "Arielle/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nationality: French with | + | | '''Nationality: French with U.S. Citizenry''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 01:58, 29 April 2010
| | |
| Nationality: French with U.S. Citizenry | |
| Occupation: Singer/Musician | |
| Demeanor: Bon Vivant | |
| Apparent Age: Mid Twenties | |
| Nickname: Hemlock, (insert censored word here) | |
| | |
| Played By: Lzzy Hale | |
| | |