Difference between revisions of "Saedis/Infobox"
From Masq
| (One intermediate revision by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
| − | | Weird visually and socially, a bit of an attention whore (or maybe a lot). | + | | Gallant. Weird visually and socially, but a bit of an attention whore (or maybe a lot). |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age:''' | | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 21:24, 27 November 2010
| | |
| Nationality: | Icelandic-American |
| Occupation: | Anthropology Student |
| Demeanor: | Gallant. Weird visually and socially, but a bit of an attention whore (or maybe a lot). |
| Apparent Age: | 20ish |
| | |
| Nickname: | None yet, but she uses "Sæfur" online. |
| | |