Difference between revisions of "Maxine/Infobox"
From Masq
(Created page with '{| align="center" |- | colspan="2" | 275px |- | colspan="2" | <hr /> |- | '''Nationality:''' | |- | '''Occupation:''' | |- | '''Demeanor:''' | |- …') |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nationality:''' | + | | '''Nationality: Pennsylvanian''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Occupation:''' | + | | '''Occupation: Graffiti Artist''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demeanor:''' | + | | '''Demeanor: part survivor, part child, part autist, part loner''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Apparent Age:''' | + | | '''Apparent Age: 19 or 40. It's hard to tell''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nickname: | + | | '''Nickname: Max |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 14:40, 11 July 2016
| | |
| Nationality: Pennsylvanian | |
| Occupation: Graffiti Artist | |
| Demeanor: part survivor, part child, part autist, part loner | |
| Apparent Age: 19 or 40. It's hard to tell | |
| | |
| Nickname: Max | |
| | |