Difference between revisions of "Liane/Infobox"
From Masq
| (One intermediate revision by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation: ''' | | '''Occupation: ''' | ||
| − | | | + | | Scholar, UNM Professor, chef. |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor: ''' | | '''Demeanor: ''' | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age: ''' | | '''Apparent Age: ''' | ||
| − | | Early twenties | + | | Early to mid-twenties? |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nickname: ''' | | '''Nickname: ''' | ||
| − | | Annie | + | | Annie |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Latest revision as of 20:57, 22 March 2012
| | |
| Occupation: | Scholar, UNM Professor, chef. |
| Demeanor: | Crazy. Also Caretaker. Would you like something to eat? |
| Apparent Age: | Early to mid-twenties? |
| | |
| Nickname: | Annie |
| | |