Difference between revisions of "Douglas/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nickname:''' | | '''Nickname:''' | ||
| − | | ([[Adriana]]) | + | | ([[Adriana]]) Sarge |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Latest revision as of 10:11, 8 May 2011
| | |
| Nationality: | American |
| Occupation: | Retired Military |
| Demeanor: | Pedagogue |
| Apparent Age: | late 30s early 40s |
| | |
| Nickname: | (Adriana) Sarge |
| | |