Difference between revisions of "Katarzyna/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Andrzej1.jpg|150px|What do I have to do to make you happy?]] |
| width="250" | '''''The Boss''' | | width="250" | '''''The Boss''' | ||
I guess there are worse people to work for.'' | I guess there are worse people to work for.'' | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 14 February 2012
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
The Boss
I guess there are worse people to work for. |
|
The Banker
What would any of us do without you? |
|
Witty remark!
Maybe some sarcasm. |