Difference between revisions of "Nico/Infobox"
From Masq
(Created page with '{| align="center" |- | colspan="2" | 275px |- | colspan="2" | <hr /> |- |'''Full Name: Nicolas D'Elia | |- | '''Nationality: Italian-American''' | |-…') |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nickname: | + | | '''Nickname: Nico, Nicky''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 25 March 2012
| | |
| Full Name: Nicolas D'Elia | |
| Nationality: Italian-American | |
| Occupation: Good Question. | |
| Demeanor: Bravo | |
| Apparent Age: 29 | |
| | |
| Nickname: Nico, Nicky | |
| | |