Difference between revisions of "Elly/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | Mad Scientist | + | | Mad Scientist? |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 2 May 2012
| | |
| Nationality: | United States |
| Occupation: | Mad Scientist? |
| Demeanor: | Visionary |
| Apparent Age: | Teens to Twenties |
| | |
| Nickname: | Ells Bells (Or just Ells) |
| | |