Difference between revisions of "David/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Bartend. Write. | | Bartend. Write. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Age:''' |
| About thirty | | About thirty | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 01:57, 5 January 2014
| | |
| Nationality: | Albuquerque, New Mexico -- a local! |
| Occupation: | Bartend. Write. |
| Age: | About thirty |
| | |
| Nickname: | Dave |
| | |