Difference between revisions of "Maxine/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demeanor: | + | | '''Demeanor: part survivor, part child, part autist, part loner''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 14:40, 11 July 2016
| | |
| Nationality: Pennsylvanian | |
| Occupation: Graffiti Artist | |
| Demeanor: part survivor, part child, part autist, part loner | |
| Apparent Age: 19 or 40. It's hard to tell | |
| | |
| Nickname: Max | |
| | |