Difference between revisions of "Lucian/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demeanor: | + | | '''Demeanor: Bon Vivant''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 29 August 2010
| | |
| Nationality: American | |
| Occupation: Bouncer | |
| Demeanor: Bon Vivant | |
| Apparent Age: 21 | |
| | |
| Nickname: Luc | |
| | |