Difference between revisions of "Ben/Infobox"
From Masq
(Created page with '{| align="center" |- | colspan="2" | 275px |- | colspan="2" | <hr /> |- | '''Nationality:''' | |- | '''Occupation:''' | |- | '''Demeanor:''' | |- …') |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nationality:''' | + | | '''Nationality: American''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Occupation:''' | + | | '''Occupation: Student''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demeanor:''' | + | | '''Demeanor: You tell me''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Apparent Age:''' | + | | '''Apparent Age: 20ish''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nickname:''' | + | | '''Nickname: Benny''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 23:00, 23 July 2010
| | |
| Nationality: American | |
| Occupation: Student | |
| Demeanor: You tell me | |
| Apparent Age: 20ish | |
| | |
| Nickname: Benny | |
| | |