Difference between revisions of "Joel/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Nicknames:''' |
| Sol, Animal | | Sol, Animal | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:45, 30 November 2010
| | |
| Nationality: | American |
| Occupation: | Pizza Delivery Guy |
| Demeanor: | Trickster From afar, Maxine thought Joel's demeanor was Wanker. |
| Apparent Age: | 23 |
| | |
| Nicknames: | Sol, Animal |
| | |