Difference between revisions of "Karuvar/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nationality:''' | | '''Nationality:''' | ||
| − | | Indian/ | + | | East Indian/Marathi |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
Revision as of 10:03, 17 February 2011
| | |
| Nationality: | East Indian/Marathi |
| Occupation: | "Acquisitions" |
| Demeanor: | Thrillseeker |
| Apparent Age: | 20-something |
| | |
| Nickname: | Kar, Karu, KV |
| | |