Difference between revisions of "Lucid/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nickname:''' | | '''Nickname:''' | ||
| − | | Lucid | + | | Lucid AKA Jack Hill |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Latest revision as of 01:42, 29 March 2011
| | |
| Nationality: | Manufactured in the good old USA |
| Occupation: |
Functioning Autistic? Escaped mental patient? Computer Guru |
| Demeanor: | Weird |
| Apparent Age: |
Late Teens |
| | |
| Nickname: | Lucid AKA Jack Hill |
| | |