Difference between revisions of "Dylan Wright/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Apparent Age: | + | | '''Apparent Age: 20''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 3 June 2011
| | |
| Nationality: American (English/Swedish) | |
| Occupation: Photography Student | |
| Demeanor: Trickster | |
| Apparent Age: 20 | |
| | |
| Full Name: Dylan Wright | |
| | |