Difference between revisions of "Eden/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' Caregiver | | '''Demeanor:''' Caregiver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Fame 3:''' Daughter of two time Oscar winner Angel Laurel. | + | | '''Fame 3:''' Daughter of two time Oscar winner Angel Laurel. She's one of six children, all fathered by different men from the Hollywood elite. |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 6 October 2011
| | |
| Nationality: American | |
| Occupation: Drama Teacher | |
| Demeanor: Caregiver | |
| Fame 3: Daughter of two time Oscar winner Angel Laurel. She's one of six children, all fathered by different men from the Hollywood elite. | |
| | |