Difference between revisions of "Isabelle/Infobox"
From Masq
(Created page with '{| align="center" |- | colspan="2" | 275px |- | colspan="2" | <hr /> |- | '''Nationality:''' American/Italian |- | '''Occupation:''' Athlete and Ol…') |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| '''Occupation:''' Athlete and Olympic Hopeful | | '''Occupation:''' Athlete and Olympic Hopeful | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demeanor:''' Thrillseeker|- | + | | '''Demeanor:''' Thrillseeker |
| − | | '''Fame : Izzy has been winning various sports competitions since she was fourteen, gaining her several sponsors. If you don't know the sports at the least you might have seen her smiling face on a sports drink or cereal box.''' | + | |- |
| + | | '''Fame 2:''' Izzy has been winning various sports competitions since she was fourteen, gaining her several sponsors. If you don't know the sports at the least you might have seen her smiling face on a sports drink or cereal box.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 6 October 2011
| | |
| Nationality: American/Italian | |
| Occupation: Athlete and Olympic Hopeful | |
| Demeanor: Thrillseeker | |
| Fame 2: Izzy has been winning various sports competitions since she was fourteen, gaining her several sponsors. If you don't know the sports at the least you might have seen her smiling face on a sports drink or cereal box. | |
| | |