Difference between revisions of "Sera/Allies"
From Masq
(Created page with '{| align="center" |- ! colspan="2" | <Center>Name</center> ! colspan="2" | <Center>Name</center> ! colspan="2" | <Center>Name</center> |- | [[Image:Ed…') |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 16 November 2011
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |