Difference between revisions of "Prosper/Infobox"
From Masq
Hazmatcrow (Talk | contribs) |
Hazmatcrow (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | CEO of Felix Investments | + | | CEO of Felix Investments and Owner of Albuquerque Sands Casino |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 14:26, 7 January 2012
| | |
| Nationality: | Chicago |
| Occupation: | CEO of Felix Investments and Owner of Albuquerque Sands Casino |
| Demeanor: | Autocrat |
| Apparent Age: | Late Twenties |
| | |
| Nickname: | Mr. Felix |
| | |