Difference between revisions of "Katarzyna/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Andrzej.jpg| | + | | [[Image:Andrzej.jpg|150px|What do I have to do to make you happy?]] |
| width="250" | '''''The Boss''' I guess there are worse people to work for.'' | | width="250" | '''''The Boss''' I guess there are worse people to work for.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Bradislaw.jpg| | + | | [[Image:Bradislaw.jpg|150px|I'm so glad that we understand each other.]] |
| − | | width="250" | '''''The Banker''' What would any of us do without you? | + | | width="250" | '''''The Banker''' What would any of us do without you?'' |
| [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''Witty remark!''' Maybe some sarcasm.'' | | width="250" | '''''Witty remark!''' Maybe some sarcasm.'' | ||
Revision as of 13:38, 8 February 2012
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
The Boss I guess there are worse people to work for. | |
The Banker What would any of us do without you? | |
Witty remark! Maybe some sarcasm. |