Difference between revisions of "Nico/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demeanor: | + | | '''Demeanor: Bon Vivant''' |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 13:24, 27 March 2012
| | |
| Full Name: Nicolas D'Elia | |
| Nationality: Italian-American | |
| Occupation: Good Question. | |
| Demeanor: Bon Vivant | |
| Apparent Age: 29 | |
| | |
| Nickname: Nico, Nicky | |
| | |