Difference between revisions of "Kidd"
From Masq
AFallenOne (Talk | contribs) |
AFallenOne (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Quotes | ! Quotes | ||
| − | |- | + | |- At times we have to give into our urges, Our desires, if we never push the limit then how will we ever know where the limit really is? |
|- | |- | ||
! RP Hooks | ! RP Hooks | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 6 June 2012
|