Difference between revisions of "The Court"
From Masq
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| border=0 width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" | {| border=0 width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" | ||
| − | ! Sheriff | + | ! Sheriff and Brujah Primogen |
|- | |- | ||
{| | {| | ||
Revision as of 16:12, 21 August 2012
| The Court |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|