Difference between revisions of "Jozka/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | Mechanic, machinist, aspiring musician | + | | Mechanic, machinist, aspiring musician, new owner of Murder of Crows |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Revision as of 18:44, 13 January 2013
| | |
| Nationality: | Kalderash Romani |
| Occupation: | Mechanic, machinist, aspiring musician, new owner of Murder of Crows |
| Demeanor: | Loner |
| Apparent Age: | Late teens, maybe twenty? |
| | |
| Nicknames: | "Jacob Calderas", "Iavocos" (from Liane) |
| | |