Difference between revisions of "Mellisa/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | College Student/<br /> | + | | College Student/<br />Pathologist in local morgue |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 16:34, 8 December 2013
| | |
| Nationality: | French |
| Occupation: | College Student/ Pathologist in local morgue |
| Demeanor: | Mystery |
| Apparent Age: | 20-23 |
| | |
| Nickname: | Snow White |
| | |