Difference between revisions of "Eleanor/Allies"
From Masq
(Created page with '{| align="center" style = "background:lightgray; color:black;" |- ! colspan="2" | <Center>Andrei</center> ! colspan="2" | <Center>Joel</center> ! colspan="2" …') |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Wren|Wren]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Wren|Wren]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Andrei.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Andrei.jpg|75px|There is little we share in common, but littler still that we don't.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Joel.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Joel.jpg|75px|Every party needs one: the guy who delivers the food.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:wren.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:wren.jpg|75px|Beware that look, she's starting to figure you out.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Someone|Someone]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Someone|Someone]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Sly.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Sly.jpg|75px|Everyone has a song, just not everyone has the guts to sing it.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Marco.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Marco.jpg|75px|Nothing fits like an Italian Suit.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| [[Image:someone.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:someone.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 13:03, 14 March 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |
| |
|
| |||
| |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | Nothing fits like an Italian Suit. | Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | Insert Witty remark. | Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |